Župe

480

1 Antunovac Presveto Srce Isusovo
2 Badljevina Sv. Ivan Krstitelj
3 Bebrina Sv. Marija Magdalena
4 Bokšić Sv. Petar Apostol
5 Brodski Stupnik Sv. Ilija Prorok
6 Bučje Preobraženje Gospodnje
7 Buk Sv. Juraj Mučenik
8 Cabuna Kraljica Svete Krunice
9 Cernik Sv. Petar Apostol
10 Crnac Sv. Ivan Krstitelj
11 Čačinci Presveto Trojstvo
12 Čađavica Sv. Petar Apostol
13 Čaglić Sv. Juraj Mučenik
14 Čaglin Sv. Alojzije Gonzaga
15 Daruvar I Presveto Trojstvo
16 Daruvar II Sv. Antun Padovanski
17 Davor Marija Kraljica i Sv. Juraj Mučenik
18 Dežanovac Sv. Bartol Apostol
19 Donja Obrijež Sv. Marija Magdalena
20 Dubočac Sv. Mihael Arkanđel
21 Đulovac Duh Sveti
22 Đurđenovac Sv. Josip
23 Feričanci Duh Sveti
24 Gaj Sv. Katarina
25 Gornji Bogićevci Duh Sveti
26 Gornji Lipovac Presveto Trojstvo
27 Gradina Sv. Ilija Prorok
28 Jakšić Sv. Barbara
29 Jasenovac Uznesenje BDM i Sv. Nikola Biskup
30 Kaptol Sv. Petar i Pavao Apostoli
31 Končanica Uznesenje BDM
32 Krapje Sv. Antun Padovanski
33 Kutjevo Rođenje BDM
34 Kuzmica Sv. Kuzma i Damjan
35 Lipik Sv. Franjo Asiški
36 Lipovljani Sv. Josip
37 Lonja Duh Sveti
38 Lukač Sv. Luka Evanđelista
39 Lužani Gospa Fatimska
40 Mačkovac Sv. Matej Apostol
41 Međurić Sv. Nikola Biskup
42 Našice I Sv. Antun Padovanski
43 Našice II Sv. Marko Evanđelista
44 Našice III Gospa Fatimska
45 Nova Bukovica Uznesenje BDM
46 Nova Gradiška l Bezgrješno Začeće BDM
47 Nova Gradiška II Kraljica Sv. Krunice
48 Nova Kapela Blažena Djevica Marija
49 Novska I Sv. Luka Evanđelista
50 Novska II BI. Alojzije Stepinac
51 Okučani Sv. Vid
52 Orahovica Našašće Sv. Križa
53 Orubica Sv. Ilija Prorok
54 Oriovac Sv. Emerik
55 Pakrac Uznesenje BDM
56 Pleternica Sv. Nikola Biskup
57 Podgorač Sv. Nikola Biskup
58 Podravska Moslavina Rođenje BDM
59 Požega I Sv. Terezija Avilska
60 Požega II Sv. Leopold Mandić
61 Požega III Duh Sveti
62 Požega IV Sv. Ivan Krstitelj
63 Požeške Sesvete Svi Sveti
64 Požeški Brestovac Sv. Martin Biskup
65 Rajić Sv. Toma Apostol
66 Rešetari Krist Kralj
67 Ruševo Uzašašće Isusovo
68 Sirač Pohod BDM
69 Skenderovci Sv. Ana
70 Sladojevci Sv. Barbara
71 Slatina I Sv. Josip
72 Slatina II BI. Ivan Merz
73 Slavonski Kobaš Sv. Ivan Krstitelj
74 Sopje Sv. Marija Magdalena
75 Stara Gradiška Sv. Mihael Arkanđel
76 Stari Gradac Sv. Petar Apostol
77 Staro Petrovo Selo Sv. Antun Padovanski
78 Stražeman Sv. Mihael Arkanđel
79 Suhopolje Sv. Terezija Avilska
80 Špišić Bukovica Sv. Ivan Krstitelj
81 Štivica Sv. Marija Magdalena
82 Turnašica Presveto Trojstvo
83 Uljanik Gospa Lurdska
84 Velika Sv. Augustin Biskup
85 Vetovo Bezgrješno Začeće BDM
86 Virovitica I Sv. Rok
87 Virovitica II Sv. Leopold Mandić
88 Virovitica III BI. Alojzije Stepinac
89 Voćin Pohod BDM
90 Vrbje Sv. Josip
91 Vrbova Sv. Juraj Mučenik
92 Zapolje Mučeništvo Sv. Ivana Krstitelja
93 Zdenkovac Gospa Lurdska